ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ * 2018-2019 * ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2019 * ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2018-2019 / ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ

93 6 1
Πόντοι
1
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
99
2
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
98
3
ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
93
4
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
83
5
ΠΟΚΟΥΣΕΒΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
76
Ριμπάουντς
1
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
50
2
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
44
3
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
42
4
ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
41
5
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
38


Ασίστ
1
ΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
36
2
ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
31
3
ΚΟΛΟΒΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
25
4
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
23
5
ΚΑΦΕΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
20
Κλεψιματα
1
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
13
2
ΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
13
3
ΝΕΤΖΗΠ-ΟΓΛΟΥ ΟΜΕΡ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
12
4
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
12
5
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
11


Κοψίματα
1
ΠΟΚΟΥΣΕΒΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
14
2
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
10
3
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΔΡΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
7
4
ΝΕΤΖΗΠ-ΟΓΛΟΥ ΟΜΕΡ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
6
5
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
5
Οικονομία
1
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
140
2
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
105
3
ΠΟΚΟΥΣΕΒΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
105
4
ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
91
5
ΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
86


Εντός παιδίας
1
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
38
2
ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
36
3
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
36
4
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
32
5
ΠΟΚΟΥΣΕΒΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
29
Δίποντα
1
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
29
2
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
28
3
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΔΡΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
26
4
ΚΟΛΟΒΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
22
5
ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
21


Τρίποντα
1
ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
15
2
ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
15
3
ΠΟΚΟΥΣΕΒΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
12
4
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
12
5
ΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
11
Βολές
1
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
28
2
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
19
3
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΣ
18
4
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
17
5
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
13


Λάθη
1
ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
20
2
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
15
3
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
14
4
ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
13
5
ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ
13
Φάουλ
1
ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ
17
2
ΜΙΡΟΣΑΒΙΤΣ ΛΟΥΚΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
15
3
ΖΩΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ
ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
14
4
ΜΠΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΑΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ
14
5
ΔΕΛΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΑΠΣ ΞΑΝΘ.
14