ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ * 2018-2019 * ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 2019 * ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 2018-2019 / ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ

93 6 1
Πόντοι
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
155
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
114
3
ΚΙΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
90
4
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
81
5
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
78
Ριμπάουντς
1
ΤΣΙΝΑΣΑ ΣΥΝΘΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
72
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
52
3
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
50
4
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
49
5
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
48


Ασίστ
1
ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
27
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
27
3
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
25
4
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
20
5
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
18
Κλεψιματα
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
30
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
21
3
ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
17
4
ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ
ΠΑΟΚ
14
5
ΚΟΙΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
11


Κοψίματα
1
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
9
2
ΤΣΙΝΑΣΑ ΣΥΝΘΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
9
3
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
9
4
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
8
5
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
ΠΑΟΚ
7
Οικονομία
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
158
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
130
3
ΤΣΙΝΑΣΑ ΣΥΝΘΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
122
4
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
104
5
ΚΡΙΜΙΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ
86


Εντός παιδίας
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
59
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
38
3
ΚΙΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
36
4
ΦΑΡΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
30
5
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
30
Δίποντα
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
48
2
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
34
3
ΤΣΙΝΑΣΑ ΣΥΝΘΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
29
4
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
28
5
ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
27


Τρίποντα
1
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
17
2
ΚΙΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
14
3
ΚΡΙΜΙΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ
11
4
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
11
5
ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΣΑΚ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
10
Βολές
1
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
34
2
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
26
3
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ
21
4
ΚΡΙΜΙΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ
17
5
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ ΑΕΟ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
16


Λάθη
1
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
31
2
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
28
3
ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
27
4
ΝΙΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
26
5
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
24
Φάουλ
1
ΔΑΣΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
27
2
ΚΙΟΛΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
Σ.Φ.Κ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ
27
3
ΣΚΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΟΑ
25
4
ΤΣΑΒΟΝΙ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
22
5
ΚΑΠΛΑΝΑΙ ΜΙΡΣΑΝΤΑ
ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
20